Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

reptileroommate.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adssets AB
Mindlytix SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Widespace AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Smart Traffik
Adsonica
Teavaro
Covatic Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
The Trade Desk
Amazon Advertising
Project Agora Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Zeta Global
Samsung Ads
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Realeyes OU
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
BidMachine Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Exactag GmbH
Browsi
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
ARKHEUS
The ADEX GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Brid Video DOO
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hybrid Theory
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Salestring ApS
LoopMe Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Unblockia SL
Protected Media LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Radio Net Media Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
YieldLift LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Gamned
Kayzen
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Passendo Aps
Beaconspark Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Inskin Media LTD
KUPONA GmbH
digitalAudience
CIBLECLIC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Bannerflow AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pulse Innovations Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adloox SA
Commanders Act
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adkernel LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
UberMedia, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Sportradar AG
BidBerry SRL
Adnuntius AS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Arkeero
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INVIDI technologies AB
Audienzz AG
uppr GmbH
AAX LLC
Spoods GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
SpotX, Inc
Wizaly
DynAdmic
Gamoshi Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADventori SAS
Teroa S.A.
Liveintent Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
AWIN AG
Allegro.pl
AirGrid LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Tangoo S.R.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Blue Billywig BV
Rezonence Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Cluep LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
plista GmbH
Hubvisor
Arrivalist Co
Onfocus (Adagio)
Velocity Made Good LLC
BidTheatre AB
Smart Adserver
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Comscore B.V.
video intelligence AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pinpoll GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
Dianomi PLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Piano Software Inc
GP One GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
Contact Impact GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
zeotap GmbH
MISSENA
Crowdy News Ltd
Persona.ly
Vibrant Media Limited
GumGum, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Timehop, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Baidu USA
Criteo SA
Wagawin GmbH
Objective Partners BV
ID5 Technology Ltd
Quantcast
Ad Alliance GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Natexo Spain
Unacast Inc.
Sirdata
Media Square
PubWise, LLLP
Mediavine, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Online Solution
AUDIOMOB LTD
OpenWeb LTD
Readpeak Oy
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
MGID Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Content Ignite
Bombora Inc.
Cuebiq
Blue
Threedium
Ermes
Zoomd Ltd.
Epsilon
Golden Bees
EASY Marketing GmbH
Publica LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Digital Squad
TAPTAP Digital SL
Brandcom.inc AS
dpa-infocom GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Fyber
Playrcart Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SunMedia
Unruly Group LLC
Betgenius Ltd
mainADV Srl
netzeffekt GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Bannernow, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
DNA-I.COM
Livewrapped AB
Roq.ad Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
TabMo SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
NEXD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Videobyte Inc
Next Media SRL
SelectMedia International LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
remerge GmbH
Welect GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
Fiducia DLT Limited
OneTag Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Teads
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Converge-Digital
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Airnow Media Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Meetrics GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Knorex
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Prebid.org
Improve Digital
adality GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Query Click Limited
Ein Rad AB
Jivox Corporation
Impact Tech Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adnanny.com SLU
Epom Ltd.
Viznet
Telefonica de España S.A.U
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SpringServe, LLC
BritePool Inc
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
agof studies
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Near Pte Ltd
Norstat AS
MindTake Research GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Mars Media Group
REMAILME
McCann Discipline LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Ensighten
digidip GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Advisible AB
Evorra Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
MyTraffic
33Across
Brand Advance Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Insticator, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
iPROM
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Factor Eleven GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Novatiq limited
ADUX
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Frameplay Corporation
Adomik
Smile Wanted Group
Mobsuccess
Delta Projects AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Nubo LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ingenious Technologies AG
OnProspects Ltd
Kwanko
Adtriba GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Mars Inc.
zillian sa
umlaut communication gmbh
adWMG
TripleLift, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Opinary GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Njuice AB
FRVR Limited
Blis Media Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Bigabid Media ltd
Impactify
MARKETPERF CORP
Teemo SA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Alphalyr SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
GfK SE
lead alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ARMIS SAS
Digital East GmbH
OpenX
Samba TV, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Clinch Labs LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Vidstart LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Skoiy
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ezoic Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Optomaton UG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MiQ
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Fido S.r.l
dataXtrade GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
emetriq GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
twiago GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Solution coupons
ADFI MEDIA SL
advanced store GmbH
Skaze
Kairion GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Hivestack Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Powerspace
Exit Bee Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sonobi, Inc
PROXISTORE
Bidstack Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Nielsen International SA
Brave People Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Offerista Group GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Luna Media Group LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Venatus Media Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ad6media
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
JS Web Production
Caroda s.r.o.
A.Mob
EXADS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Traffective GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Jellyfish France
Eulerian Technologies
: Tappx
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ADMAX
Zemanta, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
admetrics GmbH
GADSME
Nativo, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Ogury Ltd.
adhood.com
Adsolutions BV
Fandom, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Smartology Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BILENDI SA
TargetVideo GmbH
Adventure Media
LiveRamp, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
adMarketplace, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Skimbit Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Adhese
Azerion Holding B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Monet Engine Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Kairos Fire
Bababam
MobileFuse LLC
Playhill Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
AdQuiver Media SL
Blue Media Services LTDA
Celtra, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adikteev
AdDefend GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Sublime
Arcspire Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
Madington
BeOp
Upwave Inc.
Aniview LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
On Device Research Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Neodata Group srl
HyperTV Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Amnet GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Relevant Digital Oy
AdSpirit GmbH
RTB House S.A.
MNTN
SINGLESPOT SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
YOC AG
Audience Network
Extreme Reach, Inc
Justpremium BV
RevJet
adQuery
glomex GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
United Internet Media GmbH
Disqus
Dentsu London Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Octave IP Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
Goldbach Group AG
FeedAd GmbH
GeoEdge
Publisher First, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
152 Media LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
Strossle International AB
adsquare GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Tapjoy, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Hyper LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Adlane LTD
Pixalate, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Ketchup Adv Spa
Bucksense Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
RevX
Automattic Ads
Blingby LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Media16 ltd
1plusX AG
YouGov
Eskimi
Doceree UK Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
ADRENALEAD
Pelmorex Corp.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Realytics
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Samba TV UK Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Demandbase, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Converto AG
Imonomy
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
eBay Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Cookie Market LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
adbility media GmbH
C WIRE AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
Aptivio Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Comcast International France SAS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GeistM Technologies LTD
Keymantics
AntVoice
TX Group AG
NEORY GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Kochava Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Showheroes SE
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
WhatRocks Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
AuDigent
diva-e products
Experian Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Better Ads GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Solocal
iProspect GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
OnAudience Ltd
One Planet Only
SPEAKOL DMCC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Apester Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Dynata LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Notify
Avantis Video Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Habu
Adform
Between Exchange
BRICKS
Reignn Platform Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Confiant Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
StackAdapt
giosg.com Oy
Jaduda GmbH
Adnami Aps
Cint AB
Triple13 Ltd
ADSOCY
Clipr
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adtelligent Inc.
HUMAN
SoundCast
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Impact+
Weborama
AerServ LLC
travel audience GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TV Scientific Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Noster Finance S.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Parrable, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
A Million Ads Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Synkd Ltd.
AdView
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Ve Global UK Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
optimise-it GmbH
BusinessClick
ADman Interactive SLU
Quality Media Network GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Permutive Limited
Acxiom
Outbrain UK Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
INNITY
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Permodo GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MEDIAMETRIE
ONEcount
ViewPay
Seven Technologies S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/reptileroommate.com/annualRequestSummary regarding reptileroommate.com