Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

reptileroommate.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Cint AB
Adxperience SAS
Seven Technologies S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
eBay Inc
PML Innovative Media
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Jellyfish France
INIS sp. zo.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Telecoming S.A.
United Internet Media GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sublime
Sirdata Cookieless
Meetrics GmbH
YOC AG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AuDigent
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
Alphonso Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Teroa S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
MPX GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ShinyStat S.p.a.
netzeffekt GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
Roku Advertising Services
smartclip Europe GmbH
Madington
Gamesight Inc
BCOVERY SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sirdata
Welect GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Kubient Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Impactify SARL
ADSOCY
iPROM
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
video intelligence AG
A.Mob
Maximus Live LLC
Online Solution
BeOp
Outbrain UK Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Pinpoll GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Blis Global Limited
WebAds B.V
Dable Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
The Trade Desk
Brand Advance Ltd
Audience Network
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Traffective GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Bring! Labs AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Fido S.r.l
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
travel audience GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Media Square
Eyeota Pte Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
BRICKS
Cookie Market LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Adventure Media
Avocet Systems Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Fyber
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Adtriba GmbH
Experian Limited
Query Click Limited
Hyper LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InMobi Pte Ltd
Smart Traffik
Notify
Arpeely Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
AAX LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adkernel LLC
MNTN
Adikteev
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TripleLift, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
AirGrid LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
EXADS
AntVoice
Exactag GmbH
MyTraffic
Pure Local Media GmbH
Eskimi
Bababam
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Ezoic Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Cluep LLC
Rezonence Limited
Localsensor B.V.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Arcspire Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Knorex
SoundCast
Placense Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Passendo Aps
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Arkeero
Somplo Ltd
RevJet
Pelmorex Corp.
Emodo, Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Samba TV, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Norstat AS
Kochava Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADRENALEAD
Baidu USA
Arrivalist Co.
SINGLESPOT SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Zeta Global
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Amazon Advertising
diva-e products
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Gamned
Parrable, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adform A/S
Teads France SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Sift Media, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
iProspect GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
admetrics GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Duration Media, LLC.
Playad Media Group AB
Inskin Media LTD
Aniview LTD
Resono B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Comscore B.V.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AudienceProject Aps
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Google Advertising Products
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GfK SE
42 Ads GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Hurra Communications GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ARMIS SAS
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
agof studies
Objective Partners BV
Sonares GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
BSmartData GmbH
Content Ignite
BidMachine Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Kargo Global Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Emerse Sverige AB
SheMedia, LLC
DNA-I.COM
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Automattic Ads
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
CleverPush GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Adludio Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GADSME
Next Millennium Media INC
Advisible AB
Unruly Group LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
AWIN AG
LoopMe Limited
HUMAN
Blue Billywig Group BV
Global Media Group Services Limited
Playhill Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Beachfront Media LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
152 Media LLC
StackAdapt
Caroda s.r.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Kiosked Ltd
Ensighten
Readpeak Oy
Clipcentric, Inc.
Threedium
Unblockia SL
Permodo GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Fiducia DLT Limited
REMAILME
Platform161 B.V.
Next Media SRL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Webgains GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BidTheatre AB
Bannerflow AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Samsung Ads
IPONWEB GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Imonomy
Skoiy
On Device Research Limited
Dianomi PLC
Media16 ltd
Bidmatic Inc
plista GmbH
Adnami Aps
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Digital Squad
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MobileFuse LLC
Mobsuccess
SITU8ED SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
INVIDI technologies AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Strossle International AB
Converge-Digital
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Insticator, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Kertil Iberia SL
PIA Advertising GmbH
Ermes
Nativo, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
GeoEdge
Realytics
Appier PTE Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Octave IP Limited
OpenX
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Weborama
Kameleoon SAS
YieldLift LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Sportradar AG
Powerspace
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adnuntius AS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Always-Computing SAS
ADUX
1000mercis (Numberly)
ADventori SAS
Smart Adserver
33Across
Effiliation / Effinity
Confiant Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
adQuery
Project Agora Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Solution coupons
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Showheroes SE
Smartology Limited
VECTAURY
Impact+
FRVR Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TX Group AG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Dentsu A/S
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Captify Technologies Limited
GeoProve Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Dataseat Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vidoomy Media SL
Admixer EU GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
ad6media
Oracle Advertising
BLIINK SAS
Between Exchange
Fandom, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Viafoura Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Attributy
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Acxiom
ID Ward Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Nubo LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Revcontent, LLC
Jampp LTD
Skaze
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Habu
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Boldwin LTD
Adjust Digital A/S
Adomik
TabMo SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Wizaly
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BEINTOO SPA
Vidazoo Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Hubvisor
Pexi B.V.
CAKE Software, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Index Exchange, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Criteo SA
ViewPay
Claritas LLC
Golden Bees
Dailymotion SA
Tangoo S.R.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kwanko
MARKETPERF CORP
C WIRE AG
xpln.ai SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kairos Fire
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AudienceRun corp
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Converto AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Nativery Srl
AdInMo LTD
glomex GmbH
RevX
Epom Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Novatiq limited
Innovid LLC
Kayzen
adhood.com
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Magnite, Inc.
LiveRamp
: Tappx
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adloox SA
SpearAd GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
WebMedia
Alphalyr SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Playrcart Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADMAX
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
BILENDI SA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
digidip GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Audienzz AG
Click Tech Limited
Semasio GmbH
Ask Locala
Papirfly AS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dentsu Italia SpA
Sizmek by Amazon
twiago GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
mainADV Srl
Stream Eye OOD
MGID Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Digital East GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AcuityAds Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Njuice AB
Natexo Spain
Yieldlove GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
MISSENA
IVO Media Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
DynAdmic
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Opinary GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
JS Web Production
Amobee Inc.
GP One GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PIXIMEDIA
wetter.com GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Improve Digital
Onfocus (Adagio)
Browsi
Kairion GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Blue
EXOCLICK, S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
PulsePoint, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
A Million Ads
AiCreo S.r.l.
Vidcrunch LLC
Audiohook Corporation
Sayollo Media LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Commanders Act
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Amnet GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GroupM UK Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Near Intelligence
Signal Digital Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Apester Ltd
adality GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
zillian sa
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Taboola Europe Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
Gamoshi Ltd
Verasity Limited
remerge GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Convo Ink
Bidstack Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NoBid, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Prebid.org
Avantis Video Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INNITY
Good-Loop Ltd
Publica LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Triple13 Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Moloco, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADman Interactive SLU
INFOnline GmbH
Adpone SL
AdQuiver Media SL
crossvertise GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ARKHEUS
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Adhese
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Clipr
Adsolutions BV
XChange by SFBX®
Monet Engine Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Frameplay Corporation
Viznet
optimise-it GmbH
Bombora Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
BusinessClick
Truvid Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
belboon GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
vitrado GmbH
Turk Telekom
TargetVideo GmbH
Evorra Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Livewrapped AB
Teavaro
RTB House S.A.
Adssets AB
Mindlytix SAS
PROXISTORE
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Playwire LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Smaato, Inc.
Seenthis AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Axiom Media Connect
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ETARGET SE
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
BidBerry SRL
Nexx360
Netpoint Media GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Disqus
Ein Rad AB
Cuebiq
The MediaGrid Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Keymantics
giosg.com Oy
1plusX AG
Neodata Group srl
SmartyAds Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Gemius SA
Happydemics
Footballco Media Limited
Blingby LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
AdView
UberMedia, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Realeyes OU
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobkoi Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Adlane LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Dynata LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
SunMedia
Appush Technologies
Quantcast
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Offerista Group GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Protected Media LTD
Brid Video DOO
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Epsilon
OneTag Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Lupon Media
ShareThis, Inc
adsquare GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Mobfox US LLC
YouGov
The Kantar Group Limited
NEXD
XAD spoteffects GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NAG SA
emetriq GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/reptileroommate.com/annualRequestSummary regarding reptileroommate.com